Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - U15 Classic IV
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1B78C25A-226E-4C69-BF51-76C4AB359D0C&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 14 : UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV55522555-034 12  5  4 0
 19 : UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV55520525-029 12  12  1 0
 15 : Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV05555500-025 10  11  0 0
 16 : All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV50250550-022 11  13  4 0
 12 : SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV-42555025-020 3  11  1 0
 11 : Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV05200522-016 5  7  2 0
 13 : Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV50000020-07 -14  20  1 0
 18 : UFA 02B White - CL IV00020000-02 -22  32  3 1
 17 : GSA 02 Black - CL IV002200-40-00 -17  29  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655366  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  3 19 vs 12UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV
Forfeited Game
0
 655368  GSA  12:45 PM  Schr 17 vs 14GSA 02 Black - CL IV 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV2
 655369  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 15All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV 4 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655367  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 18 vs 13UFA 02B White - CL IV 0 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV2
 655378  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 14 vs 11UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV 1 vs.Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV0
 655384  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  3 19 vs 16UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV 3 vs.All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655373  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 15 vs 17Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV 7 vs.GSA 02 Black - CL IV0
 655371  Harris County SA  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 19Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV 0 vs.UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV3
 655372  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 14 vs 18UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV 4 vs.UFA 02B White - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655375  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  3 19 vs 14UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV2
 655374  South Central Middle School  12:30 PM  1 11 vs 13Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV 3 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV0
 655377  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 18 vs 15UFA 02B White - CL IV 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV4

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655386  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  2 16 vs 11All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV 2 vs.Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV2
 655385  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 18 vs 17UFA 02B White - CL IV 2 vs.GSA 02 Black - CL IV2
 655383  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 14SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655380  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  2 15 vs 19Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV 4 vs.UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV0
 655381  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  1 16 vs 18All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV 5 vs.UFA 02B White - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655382  LakePoint Sports Center  01:30 PM  2 11 vs 15Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV 0 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655388  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 14 vs 13UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV 5 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655391  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 12 vs 16SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 4 vs.All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV3
 655392  Harris County SA  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 15Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV3
 655393  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  3 19 vs 18UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV 5 vs.UFA 02B White - CL IV0
 655390  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 11 vs 17Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV 0 vs.GSA 02 Black - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655396  Gary Pirkle  02:30 PM  1 16 vs 13All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV 6 vs.Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV0
 655395  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill 17 vs 12GSA 02 Black - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV7
 655394  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 18 vs 11UFA 02B White - CL IV 0 vs.Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV8

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655376  GSA  10:45 AM  Spen 17 vs 16GSA 02 Black - CL IV 1 vs.All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655399  Sutton Middle School  10:30 AM  1 12 vs 18SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 2 vs.UFA 02B White - CL IV1
 655401  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 14 vs 16UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV 1 vs.All-In FC 02 Boys Blue - CL IV0
 655398  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 11 vs 19Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV 3 vs.UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV3
 655400  Harris County SA  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 17Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV 0F vs.GSA 02 Black - CL IV
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655370  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 11SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 0 vs.Georgia Knights - BU15 - CL IV0
 655397  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 15 vs 14Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655379  Harris County SA  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 12Harris County Select - BU15 - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV0
 655389  GSA  01:45 PM  Schr 17 vs 19GSA 02 Black - CL IV 1 vs.UFA Mountains 02B White - CL IV5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655387  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 15 vs 12Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.