Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=57864053-62F2-499F-AC57-1AB6F93B24E1&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East5555550555-045 25  4  1 0
 A8 : Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East5550555555-045 23  8  6 0
 A2 : UFA 04B Black - CL IV East2550555055-037 19  10  1 0
 A6 : Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East5005055555-035 1  20  0 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East5250000552-024 -2  19  2 0
 A4 : MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East0050505050-020 -5  23  0 0
 A9 : Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East0022500250-016 -8  29  0 0
 A3 : Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East5220250000-016 -11  25  1 0
 A7 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST0502200050-014 -6  17  0 0
 A5 : Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East0020020500-09 -17  22  4 0
 A1 : Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East0025000000-07 -19  32  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642880  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST1
 642882  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A9Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East 3 vs.Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East1
 642881  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642899  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East 2 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV East2
 642901  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST 4 vs.Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East1
 642909  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642884  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A10 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST0
 642883  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East 7 vs.Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East1
 642887  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East1
 642885  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4UFA 04B Black - CL IV East 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642906  Granite  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East 1 vs.Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642891  Galloway Athletic Complex  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East 3 vs.Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East2
 642889  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East 0 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV East6

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642905  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST 1 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East1
 642904  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642893  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East2
 642895  Augusta Soccer Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East0
 642896  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East 4 vs.Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East2
 642894  Tramore - CASL  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East5
 642897  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8UFA 04B Black - CL IV East 2 vs.Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642902  Granite  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East 3 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East3
 642886  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East0
 642892  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642898  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East 5 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642911  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East 4 vs.Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East0
 642908  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East 0 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV East7
 642910  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A10Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East1
 642912  Granite  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642903  Tramore - CASL  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East1

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642888  Stars Athletic Club  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642916  Badger Creek Complex  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East1
 642900  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A6 vs A1Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East0
 642914  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East 1 vs.Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East4
 642913  Sutton Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST0
 642917  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5UFA 04B Black - CL IV East 3 vs.Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East0

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642923  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST0
 642879  Webb Bridge Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV East6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642921  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East0
 642919  Milton Center  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East4
 642920  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East1
 642918  Granite  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A11Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East3
 642922  Augusta Soccer Park  03:15 PM  6 A7 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST 4 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642930  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East4
 642929  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL IV EAST 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East1
 642928  Tramore - CASL  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East 3 vs.Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East2
 642932  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East2
 642931  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A2 vs A11UFA 04B Black - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642924  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rapids FC Classic- BU13 - CL IV East 3 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East0
 642925  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rush Azul 2004 - CL IV East 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL IV East1
 642926  Sutton Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East 3 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642890  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV East 0 vs.Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East0
 642878  Hubert Park  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A11MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East5
 642915  Granite  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East 6 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL IV East2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642927  Matt Community Park  07:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9UFA 04B Black - CL IV East 6 vs.Triumph 04 Boys Gold - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642907  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Impact SC 04B Premier - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV East4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.