Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic V East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5935195B-3381-427B-9102-1145E54FD165&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : GSA 03 White - CL V E52555555555-052 33  9  0 0
 A3 : Alliance SC 03B - CL V E52555555255-049 29  10  0 0
 A6 : Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E55505505502-037 3  28  2 0
 A10 : Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E50225550552-036 14  16  1 0
 A4 : Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E52505250505-034 7  27  4 0
 A5 : JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E50555500502-032 9  23  1 1
 A7 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E50000500555-025 -4  27  1 0
 A12 : Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E00550050005-020 -13  29  0 0
 A8 : Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E05000500050-015 -12  33  1 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E02000005005-012 -11  37  0 0
 A11 : NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E00500500002-012 -19  33  0 0
 A9 : Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E00000000000-00 -36  59  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653822  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E 1 vs.GSA 03 White - CL V E8
 653823  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Alliance SC 03B - CL V E 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E0
 653824  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E2
 653827  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E1
 653826  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 7 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653833  Webb Bridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E0
 653831  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E1
 653828  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A1 vs A3GSA 03 White - CL V E 2 vs.Alliance SC 03B - CL V E2
 653829  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E1
 653830  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653837  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E4
 653835  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E 1 vs.Alliance SC 03B - CL V E2
 653838  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653842  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E 0 vs.Alliance SC 03B - CL V E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653847  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E 2 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E4
 653849  Shakerag Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E 1 vs.Alliance SC 03B - CL V E6

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653856  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E 0 vs.Alliance SC 03B - CL V E3
 653854  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A5Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E7
 653852  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A1 vs A7GSA 03 White - CL V E 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E0
 653857  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E0
 653853  Webb Bridge Park  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E 1 vs.Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653863  Concorde Ridgeview  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E 2 vs.Alliance SC 03B - CL V E6
 653861  UQP  11:00 AM  01 A11 vs A5NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E5
 653860  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E 4 vs.Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E0
 653862  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E4

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653868  Concorde Ridgeview  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E3
 653869  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Alliance SC 03B - CL V E 5 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E2
 653867  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E 2 vs.Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E3
 653864  GSA  03:30 PM  Spen A1 vs A9GSA 03 White - CL V E 13 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653875  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E 5 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E4
 653870  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E 1 vs.GSA 03 White - CL V E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653873  Georgia Soccer Park  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E3
 653855  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653884  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Alliance SC 03B - CL V E 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E2
 653880  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653839  Shakerag Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653879  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Alliance SC 03B - CL V E 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E0
 653840  GSA  11:30 AM  Mill A1 vs A5GSA 03 White - CL V E 5 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E2
 653871  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A11 vs A9NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E0
 653887  Briscoe Park   04:15 PM  3 A6 vs A7Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653843  Milton Center  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E1
 653874  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Alliance SC 03B - CL V E 7 vs.Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E0
 653866  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A11 vs A7NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E2
 653844  Shakerag Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653878  Shakerag Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E4
 653858  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E 0 vs.GSA 03 White - CL V E9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653841  Briscoe Park   06:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 7 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653859  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E4
 653850  Concorde Ridgeview  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E9
 653882  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E 0 vs.GSA 03 White - CL V E3
 653848  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E7

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653877  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E5
 653834  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E 1 vs.GSA 03 White - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653836  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E1
 653886  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E1
 653885  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Piedmont Soccer Academy - U14B - CL V E 7 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Serie - CL V E0
 653876  GSA  03:30 PM  Schr A1 vs A11GSA 03 White - CL V E 9 vs.NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E1
 653832  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - CL V E 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653825  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E5
 653872  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E3
 653846  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 1 vs.GSA 03 White - CL V E6
 653883  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Red - CL V E 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653851  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  11 A11 vs A12NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues Gold - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653881  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Liberty SC West 03 - CL V E 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - CL V E1
 653865  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E 2 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - CL V E1
 653845  FPCA Field  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Hinesville Soccer Association - BU14 - CL V E 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 White - CL V E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.