Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5ACE9C7F-A1C7-49F8-8C7F-9EDF57626568&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B5 : GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West5555055555-045 34  6  0 0
 B6 : NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West5055555025-037 10  12  2 1
 B1 : All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West0055555505-035 12  18  1 1
 B7 : Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West0555055205-032 9  15  2 1
 B2 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West5505500552-032 11  19  1 0
 B3 : Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West5050550550-030 7  21  0 0
 B9 : NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West0000055505-020 -13  50  1 0
 B11 : Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West5505000002-017 -12  22  0 0
 B8 : SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West5000220025-016 -4  21  4 0
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West0002020000-04 -24  33  2 0
 B4 : GS 04B Silver - CL IV West0002000000-02 -30  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547149  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.GS 04B Silver - CL IV West0
 547151  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 B6 vs B9NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West0
 547148  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 B1 vs B2All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West3
 547150  Tramore  04:30 PM  10 B10 vs B5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West 0 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West5

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547155  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B6Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West0
 547169  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B5 vs B7GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West 5 vs.Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West0
 547157  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 B9 vs B8NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West 2 vs.SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West6
 547154  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 B2 vs B4AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West 7 vs.GS 04B Silver - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547153  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B3 vs B1Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West 6 vs.All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West2
 547156  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 B7 vs B10Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547159  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B3 vs B5Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West 0 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547175  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 B9 vs B5NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West 0 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West12
 547177  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 B3 vs B11Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West0
 547190  PAC  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B7AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West 2 vs.Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547165  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B3 vs B7Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West2
 547164  UQP  01:00 PM  02 B6 vs B4NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West 5 vs.GS 04B Silver - CL IV West0
 547167  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  1 B11 vs B10Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West0
 547163  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 B1 vs B5All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West 3 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West2
 547166  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 B8 vs B2SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547173  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B7All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West0
 547174  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B6SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West 2 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West4
 547176  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West 0 vs.GS 04B Silver - CL IV West0
 547198  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  2 B11 vs B2Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547186  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 B2 vs B5AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West 1 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West4

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547181  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 B11 vs B5Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West5
 547182  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 B2 vs B3AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West 3 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West4
 547179  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 B7 vs B9Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West 8 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West1
 547180  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West3
 547178  MSC  03:00 PM  4 B8 vs B1SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West 0 vs.All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547185  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 B7 vs B11Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West0
 547187  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 B4 vs B3GS 04B Silver - CL IV West 2 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West7
 547184  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West 1 vs.SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West1
 547183  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  2 B1 vs B9All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West 8 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547191  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 B6 vs B3NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West 2 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West1
 547152  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 B7 vs B8Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West 1 vs.SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West1
 547188  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West 1 vs.All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West7
 547189  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 B11 vs B9Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West 3 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West4
 547192  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5GS 04B Silver - CL IV West 0 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West7

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547193  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B11All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West1
 547202  Troup Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B6Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West2
 547201  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B5SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West5
 547199  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West 0 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West2
 547200  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B4NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West 1 vs.GS 04B Silver - CL IV West0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547162  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  09 B9 vs B10NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547195  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B3 vs B8Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West 3 vs.SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West0
 547194  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 B2 vs B9AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West 9 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West1
 547196  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 B4 vs B7GS 04B Silver - CL IV West 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup U13 - CL IV West10
 547197  LakePoint Sports Center  03:00 PM  13 B6 vs B5NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West 0 vs.GS Smyrna Bulldogs - 04 Boys - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547172  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 B2 vs B10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV West0
 547161  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 B8 vs B11SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Silver - CL IV West1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547170  Chestnut Log  08:00 PM  4 B4 vs B8GS 04B Silver - CL IV West 0 vs.SAF 2004 Premier - CL IV West5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547171  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 B9 vs B3NTH NASA 04 Select - CL IV West 6 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars - CL IV West2
 547160  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 B6 vs B2NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL IV West2
 547168  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 B6 vs B1NTH NASA 04 Premier - CL IV West 4 vs.All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West1

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547158  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 B4 vs B1GS 04B Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.All-In FC 04 Boys Blue - CL IV West5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.