Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - U15 Classic II
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=79A538B1-2B94-4FB4-AF3F-40B25B0C56EE&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 13 : DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II5025555555-042 21  12  0 0
 110 : CFA 02 Boys - Classic II5555555250-042 21  15  9 1
 17 : UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II5555550500-035 7  9  2 0
 11 : Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II5005055055-030 11  12  3 1
 12 : UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II0255005255-029 10  11  1 0
 18 : Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II0505500505-025 0  29  3 0
 16 : SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II5250-400505-018 -2  20  2 0
 111 : GFC Premier 02 - CL II2002050500-014 -11  29  2 1
 19 : Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II0000000005-05 -25  44  2 0
 15 : GSA 02 White - CL II00000250-40-03 -16  31  7 0
 14 : CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II2202005-4-4-4-0-1 -16  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654992  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 17 vs 18UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II2
 654990  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr 15 vs 110GSA 02 White - CL II 3 vs.CFA 02 Boys - Classic II4
 654994  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 4 16 vs 19SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 7 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II0
 654991  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 14 vs 111CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 0 vs.GFC Premier 02 - CL II0
 654993  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 11 vs 12Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655004  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  1 19 vs 110Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II 0 vs.CFA 02 Boys - Classic II3
 655010  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 17 vs 15UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.GSA 02 White - CL II0
 655006  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 14 vs 16CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654997  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 18 vs 19Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II1
 654999  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Park 111 vs 16GFC Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2
 654996  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 13 vs 11DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II1
 654998  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 PM  5 12 vs 14UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655002  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 14Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655015  CYSA  12:00 PM  8 14 vs 110CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.CFA 02 Boys - Classic II6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655009  Summerour Middle School  10:30 AM  1 12 vs 18UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II 6 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1
 655007  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 111CFA 02 Boys - Classic II 12 vs.GFC Premier 02 - CL II2
 655008  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 17 vs 13UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II0
 655005  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 11 vs 15Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II 9 vs.GSA 02 White - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655017  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 17 vs 11UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II0
 655018  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 13 vs 111DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 3 vs.GFC Premier 02 - CL II3
 655019  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 18 vs 16Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655003  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 18 vs 111Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 4 vs.GFC Premier 02 - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655037  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 12 vs 19UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II 13 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655021  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park 111 vs 15GFC Premier 02 - CL II 5 vs.GSA 02 White - CL II2
 655024  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 13 vs 12DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II2
 655020  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 19 vs 17Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II2
 655022  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 110 vs 16CFA 02 Boys - Classic II 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 655023  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 18Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655027  Bethesda Park  10:00 AM  Park 111 vs 17GFC Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II2
 655028  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 13 vs 14DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 4 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II0
 655026  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 19 vs 11Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II6
 655029  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 110 vs 18CFA 02 Boys - Classic II 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655042  GSA  12:30 PM  Spen 15 vs 18GSA 02 White - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II3
 655043  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 14 vs 19CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II0
 655033  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 3 16 vs 13SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655025  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 12 vs 15UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.GSA 02 White - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655031  GSA  10:45 AM  Spen 15 vs 14GSA 02 White - CL II 4F vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 655034  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 17 vs 12UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II2
 655030  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Bute 111 vs 19GFC Premier 02 - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II0
 655032  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 11 vs 110Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II 1 vs.CFA 02 Boys - Classic II4

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655011  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 19 vs 13Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II 0 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II3
 655014  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 12CFA 02 Boys - Classic II 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II2
 655012  Mudcreek  11:50 AM  MC 3 16 vs 11SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655036  GSA  10:30 AM  Schr 15 vs 16GSA 02 White - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II4
 655035  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Park 111 vs 11GFC Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite - CL II1
 655038  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 14 vs 17CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II4F
 655039  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 18 vs 13Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II7

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 654995  TBD Athena   --    --  110 vs 17CFA 02 Boys - Classic II 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II0
 655016  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 19 vs 15Atlanta Fire - 2002 Silver - CL II 4F vs.GSA 02 White - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 655013  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 18 vs 14Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 4F vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 655000  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 16 vs 12SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655040  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 13 vs 110DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 5 vs.CFA 02 Boys - Classic II1
 655044  Tramore  12:15 PM  10 16 vs 17SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL II2
 655041  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 12 vs 111UFA Norcross Eagles 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.GFC Premier 02 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655001  GSA  04:30 PM  Schr 15 vs 13GSA 02 White - CL II 0 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.