Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=821D1154-820F-4C67-A324-DF636C98EB10&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B3 : SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST55555555555-055 37  10  0 2
 B11 : Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL II05525555220-036 11  13  1 1
 B6 : GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West55555050500-035 4  16  0 0
 B8 : SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West25055550205-034 8  14  3 0
 B1 : Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST50525505025-034 6  19  0 0
 B2 : NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST05500250555-032 8  15  0 0
 B12 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST50520225500-026 -3  16  4 0
 B5 : SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West00002550252-021 -3  19  0 0
 B7 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST25000000052-014 -13  32  2 0
 B10 : Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West20500000052-014 -17  27  0 0
 B9 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West20000005002-09 -12  21  0 1
 B4 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West00000020050-07 -26  39  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548254  Mudcreek  09:30 AM  MC 4 B12 vs B5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West1
 548298  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 B4 vs B3DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 0 vs.SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST6
 548255  GSA  02:00 PM  Mill B6 vs B11GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West1
 548256  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B7Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST0
 548253  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 B2 vs B1NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST1
 548257  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  5 B9 vs B8Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West 1 vs.SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548276  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B9SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West2
 548274  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West1
 548275  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 B4 vs B8DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 0 vs.SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West5
 548292  Marathon Park  02:45 PM  1 B12 vs B6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST 0 vs.GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West2
 548277  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 B2 vs B10NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST 3 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548258  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST 1 vs.SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST6
 548261  MSC  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B11SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West2
 548260  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B12YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST2
 548308  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen B6 vs B5GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West0
 548259  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST6
 548262  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B9Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548264  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West0
 548266  Concorde Ridgeview  01:30 PM  1 B9 vs B12Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST0
 548263  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST2
 548318  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B8 vs B7SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548314  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B12SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST1
 548317  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 B9 vs B6Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West 0 vs.GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West1
 548315  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West 6 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548268  MOBA / PAC  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548270  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B3YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST 1 vs.SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST8
 548272  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 B12 vs B11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West0
 548269  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B6DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 0 vs.GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West5
 548271  UQP  03:00 PM  02 B2 vs B8NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST 2 vs.SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West4

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548273  GSA  12:30 PM  Mill B6 vs B1GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548278  Georgia Soccer Park  09:30 AM  4 B1 vs B7Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST 9 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST0
 548280  Central Park  10:00 AM  9 B5 vs B9SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548316  Whitlock  07:00 PM  7 B5 vs B10SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West 4 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548293  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B2SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST 3 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST1
 548287  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West1
 548288  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 B12 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West0
 548286  GSA  05:30 PM  Mill B6 vs B10GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West 2 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548297  Central Park  09:00 AM  9 B5 vs B2SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST0
 548291  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B7Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST3
 548290  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 B8 vs B10SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West 3 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548284  MSC  11:00 AM  4 B8 vs B1SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548295  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B9Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West0
 548302  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B6SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST 7 vs.GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West1
 548296  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 B8 vs B12SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST2
 548303  The Heritage School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West 3 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West0
 548301  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  01 B2 vs B7NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST1
 548294  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B1Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST5

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548312  Central Park  12:00 PM  9 B5 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04B select White 1 - CL III West 1 vs.SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West1
 548313  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST 1 vs.GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West2
 548304  Georgia Soccer Park  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs B12Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST2
 548310  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West 1 vs.SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST5
 548309  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B2 vs B11NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West3
 548311  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 B4 vs B9DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548283  TBD C   --    --  B12 vs B2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST3

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548281  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 B4 vs B10DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West 3 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548299  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B11Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West2
 548307  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B4YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL III West0
 548306  MSC  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B3SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West 1 vs.SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST5
 548300  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 4 B12 vs B10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III WEST 2 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West3
 548305  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 B9 vs B2Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST3

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548265  GSA  02:30 PM  Mill B6 vs B2GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West 2 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III WEST3
 548289  Georgia Soccer Park  05:30 PM  3 B9 vs B1Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III WEST5

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548285  Concorde Ridgeview  06:45 PM  1 B9 vs B7Concorde Fire Central White - CL III West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - BU13 - CL III WEST1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548267  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B10Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West 0 vs.Nexus FC 04 Elite - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548282  Riverline Park  10:00 AM  1 B11 vs B3Smyrna Soccer Club Select 2004 Red - BU13 - CL III West 1 vs.SA / CFA Dalton 04 Elite - CL III WEST2
 548279  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill B6 vs B8GSA 05 Premier - U12 Acad. - CL III West 0 vs.SAF 2004 Elite - CL III West1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.