Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - U15 Boys RPL
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CEC96648-9983-453F-A614-F3CE23955AFF&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 R4 : Concorde Fire North Elite552052  -019 6  4  0 0
 R8 : NTH NASA 02 Elite200555  -017 1  6  0 0
 R6 : GSA 02 Premier - CL I552500  -017 8  5  0 0
 R5 : GS 02B Gold052502  -014 -2  12  0 0
 R7 : Lanier Sharks 02 Elite002050  -07 -9  18  0 0
 R2 : Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite520000  -07 -2  6  0 0
 R3 : Concorde Fire Central Elite050000  -05 -2  7  0 0
 R1 : AFC Lightning 02 Gold        -00 0  0  0 0
 R9 : UFA 02B Premier        -00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690244  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 R3 vs R8Concorde Fire Central Elite 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite0
 690245  Ocee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 R4 vs R7Concorde Fire North Elite 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite2
 690246  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 R5 vs R6GS 02B Gold 1 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690249  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 R8 vs R4NTH NASA 02 Elite 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690254  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 R5 vs R8GS 02B Gold 3 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690277  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 R7 vs R3Lanier Sharks 02 Elite 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690256  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 R2 vs R3Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690265  Ocee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 R3 vs R4Concorde Fire Central Elite 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690250  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  2 R7 vs R5Lanier Sharks 02 Elite 1 vs.GS 02B Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690262  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  3 R7 vs R8Lanier Sharks 02 Elite 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite3
 690260  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 R4 vs R2Concorde Fire North Elite 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690268  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen R6 vs R2GSA 02 Premier - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite1
 690269  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 R5 vs R3GS 02B Gold 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690276  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 R8 vs R2NTH NASA 02 Elite 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690272  Bunten Road Park  08:30 AM  1 R2 vs R7Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite2
 690274  Ocee Elementary  09:30 AM  1 R4 vs R5Concorde Fire North Elite 4 vs.GS 02B Gold2
 690273  Georgia Soccer Park  04:30 PM  1 R3 vs R6Concorde Fire Central Elite 0 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690264  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 R2 vs R5Atlanta Fire - 2002 Elite 0 vs.GS 02B Gold0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690253  GSA  08:00 PM  Spen R6 vs R7GSA 02 Premier - CL I 6 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690278  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr R6 vs R4GSA 02 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite0
 690258  Noonday Park  06:30 PM  02 R8 vs R6NTH NASA 02 Elite 3 vs.GSA 02 Premier - CL I1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.