Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr17athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F194EA2F-F9FE-4E1B-9246-CAAFA1F92CD6&tournamentguid=12D36B5B-07F6-4895-A233-D5280306E230&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT5555552055-042 27  10  2 0
 A8 : Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT5555525252-041 19  7  1 0
 A6 : Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT5555055522-039 21  8  2 0
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT2502505525-031 11  13  2 0
 A7 : Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT5550552002-029 4  19  3 0
 A9 : SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT0000025555-022 3  27  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT2500522005-021 -3  22  0 0
 A3 : Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT5005022050-019 -4  28  0 0
 A2 : Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT2000202005-011 -19  33  0 0
 A11 : UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT-4005200000-03 -27  39  0 0
 A10 : UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT0000000000-00 -32  49  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548606  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT 1 vs.Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT1
 548609  Oconee Veterans Park  03:30 PM  C A6 vs A9Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT1
 548608  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT 9 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548633  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT 6 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT0
 548634  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A11Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT 4F vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548611  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT3
 548610  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT 1 vs.Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT4
 548614  Badger Creek Complex  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A1Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT3
 548613  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A6UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT5

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548632  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT2

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548619  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT2
 548615  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT 7 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT1
 548616  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  C A6 vs A2Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT 6 vs.Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548653  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A1UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT5
 548649  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT 3 vs.Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT1
 548630  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  4 A4 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT 6 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548620  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT2
 548621  Concorde Ridgeview  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT3
 548624  Bryson Park  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT4
 548622  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT 2 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548652  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT 2 vs.Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT1
 548639  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT 3 vs.Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT4
 548658  Bryson Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548625  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT0

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548612  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT5

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548636  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT 0 vs.Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT1
 548635  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A2Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT0
 548637  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT9

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548644  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT5
 548643  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT1
 548641  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT5
 548642  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A1SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT3
 548640  Summerour Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT 1 vs.Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT5

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548629  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT 3 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT3
 548607  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT 0 vs.Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548618  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT 3 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT0
 548646  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT 6 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT0
 548628  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT5
 548647  Oconee Veterans Park  07:30 PM  C A6 vs A3Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT 8 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT1

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548657  Badger Creek Complex  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A10Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT0
 548656  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C A6 vs A7Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT 3 vs.Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT1
 548659  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT 2 vs.NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548627  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A1Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548645  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A9UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT5
 548651  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT 4 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12 - CL IV CENT2
 548650  Concorde Ridgeview  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT 1 vs.Putnam County - BU13 - CL IV CENT1
 548623  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD (U12)- CL IV CENT 4 vs.NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT2
 548654  Bryson Park  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT6

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548631  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Smyrna SC Academy 2005 - BU12 - CL IV CENT 2 vs.Oconee FC 04 Red - CL IV CENT2
 548655  Georgia Soccer Park  11:45 AM  3 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT6
 548617  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:30 PM  3 A10 vs A9UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL IV CENT4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548638  Summerour Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT8

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548648  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4NSA Hammers 13-under - CL IV CENT 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548605  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV CENT 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV CENT0
 548626  Rhodes Jordan Park  07:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2UFA Lawrenceville 04B Red - CL IV CENT 1 vs.Bryson Park - U12 Premier - CL IV CENT2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.