Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST -- (0Y110-03CB13-0243)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548457  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548483  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A10Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548461  Bethesda Park  01:45 PM  Park A9 vs A10Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548522  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 3 vs.Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548527  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548491  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 4 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548504  Milton Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST1

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548466  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 4 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548508  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548478  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548495  Scott Hudgens Park  06:45 PM  2 A10 vs A8Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 1 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.