Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East -- (0Y111-12CB13-2040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548453  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East7

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548460  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A12 vs A7UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 9 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548472  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A11 vs A12UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East6

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548525  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A3UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 8 vs.Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548492  Summerour Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST6

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548484  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548498  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548505  Summerour Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 7 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548508  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548513  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East6

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548467  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Park A9 vs A12Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.