Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East -- (0Y105-01CB13-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548456  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548481  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 1 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548465  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A1Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 6 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548470  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East5

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548485  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548490  Webb Bridge Park  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 9 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548497  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 1 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548504  Milton Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST1

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548463  Bryson Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548510  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 5 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548513  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.