Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East -- (0Y158-03CB13-0084)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548452  Fowler Park  06:00 PM  10 A11 vs A6UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 1 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548481  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 1 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548482  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 2 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548471  Silverbacks Park  03:30 PM  Stad A4 vs A6Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 2 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548464  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 4 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548491  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 4 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548498  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548512  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548506  Bryson Park  04:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East 2 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548528  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A6Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 3 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548520  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.