Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East -- (0Y113-02CB13-0969)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548457  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548476  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548460  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A12 vs A7UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 9 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548475  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A7Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548485  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548489  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 3 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548499  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A11 vs A7UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548526  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 1 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548511  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548515  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548520  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.