Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East -- (0Y167-01CB13-5588)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548479  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A3Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 4 vs.Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548461  Bethesda Park  01:45 PM  Park A9 vs A10Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548487  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 0 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548454  Wade Walker Park  01:15 PM  9 A8 vs A9KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 4 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548489  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 3 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548497  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 1 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548503  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A11 vs A9UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 1 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548528  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A6Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 3 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548521  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A4Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548514  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A2Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548467  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Park A9 vs A12Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.