Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East -- (0Y109-01XB13-7867)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548453  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East7

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548476  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548487  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 0 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548470  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East5

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548527  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548488  Ocee Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 0 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548502  Ocee Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East4

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548512  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548509  Silverbacks Park  02:45 PM  FD A4 vs A5Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548519  Wade Walker Park  03:45 PM  9 A8 vs A5KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548468  Ocee Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 6 vs.Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.