Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




KSA 05 Premier - CL III East -- (0Y138-02AB12-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548482  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East 2 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548462  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 2 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548480  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548454  Wade Walker Park  01:15 PM  9 A8 vs A9KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 4 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548490  Webb Bridge Park  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 9 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548526  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 1 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548505  Summerour Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 7 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548473  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 5 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548517  Bryson Park  04:15 PM  3 A3 vs A8Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East 3 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548519  Wade Walker Park  03:45 PM  9 A8 vs A5KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548495  Scott Hudgens Park  06:45 PM  2 A10 vs A8Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 1 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.