Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East -- (0Y110-02EB13-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548456  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548459  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 3 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548518  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 7 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548464  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 4 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548496  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 11 vs.Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548484  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548502  Ocee Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548511  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East5

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548473  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 5 vs.KSA 05 Premier - CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548478  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548514  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A2Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.