Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST -- (0Y285-01CB13-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548500  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  3 A3 vs A4Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548483  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A10Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548459  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 3 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548465  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A1Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 6 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548471  Silverbacks Park  03:30 PM  Stad A4 vs A6Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 2 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548529  Shakerag Elementary  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 9 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548480  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548492  Summerour Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548509  Silverbacks Park  02:45 PM  FD A4 vs A5Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548515  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST4

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548521  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A4Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.