Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2017 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




UFA 04B Gold - CL III East -- (0Y111-0DCB13-6794)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548452  Fowler Park  06:00 PM  10 A11 vs A6UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 1 vs.DSC 04B Revolution White - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548462  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11KSA 05 Premier - CL III East 2 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548518  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U12B Elite - CL III East 7 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548472  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A11 vs A12UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 04B Red - CL III East6

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548529  Shakerag Elementary  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Atlanta City - BU13 - CL III EAST 9 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548488  Ocee Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Concorde Fire North Black - CL III East 0 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548499  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A11 vs A7UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Premier-CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548486  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 9 vs.Bryson Park - U13 Elite - CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548503  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A11 vs A9UFA 04B Gold - CL III East 1 vs.Georgia FC 04 - BU13 - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548466  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 2004 Gold - CL III EAST 4 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 548510  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III East 5 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III East1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.